Teilnahme - Ranking  

TN-Jackpott: € 562,40

 

 Stand: 22.09.2018

PlatzLizenzName PunkteTNSFP
1 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 6.557,05 37 39,41 €
2 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 3.365,85 36 38,35 €
3 18103 Knopp, Jörg Ingo Eschershausen 5.286,13 35 37,28 €
4 18109 Kowalski, Jens Holzminden 1.545,89 24 25,56 €
5 18121 Mootz, Christian CLZ 2.471,20 23 24,50 €
6 18175 Rothe, Christian Holzminden 3.445,26 22 23,43 €
6 18125 Müller, Magnus Holzminden 2.954,39 22 23,43 €
6 18073 Hartmann, Thorsten Höxter 2.096,97 22 23,43 €
9 18015 Bunzel, Silvio Holzminden 2.712,25 21 22,37 €
9 18129 Milcsik, Katalin Holzminden 1.066,26 21 22,37 €
11 18191 Trezinski, Renè Seesen 3.040,28 20 21,30 €
11 18016 Böttcher, Dirk Höxter 2.420,27 20 21,30 €
11 18014 Bergmann, Matthias Holzminden 2.000,88 20 21,30 €
11 18013 Bergmann, Nicole Holzminden 1.384,71 20 21,30 €
15 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 2.766,19 19 20,24 €
15 18021 Christel, Laura-Marie Holzminden 1.407,86 19 20,24 €
17 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 1.984,57 17 18,11 €
17 18182 Schröder, Klaus Holzminden 1.198,84 17 18,11 €
19 18126 Meissner, René Holzminden 1.411,30 16 17,04 €
20 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 1.526,86 14 14,91 €
20 18022 Christel, Christiane Holzminden 958,24 14 14,91 €
22 18062 Gschwendtner, Udo Holzminden 853,00 13 13,85 €
22 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 802,59 13 13,85 €
24 18012 Bergner, Dennis Holzminden 1.403,30 12 12,78 €
25 18193 Tesmann, Pascale Holzminden 1.273,05 11 11,72 €
26 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 1.529,42 10 10,65 €
26 18177 Rohde, Norman Holzminden 1.208,17 10 10,65 €
26 18061 Gödeke, Phil Bosseborn 799,18 10  
29 18221 Witte, Tim Höxter 739,44 9  
29 18124 Matthes, Frank Holzminden 731,36 9  
29 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 649,40 9  
32 18104 Karabel, Firat Holzminden 1.151,68 8  
32 18128 Maschinski, Patrick Holzminden 977,53 8  
32 18144 Opitz, Jörg Bockenem 935,98 8  
32 18176 Rasch, Anke Holzminden 592,19 8  
32 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 420,67 8  
37 18123 Martin, Fernando Holzminden 491,99 7  
38 18108 Kolodziej, Matthias Seesen 356,57 6  
38 18114 Lindow, André Salzgitter 333,31 6  
38 18075 Hubertz, Volker Engelade 122,38 6  
41 18181 Sperlich, Mike Seesen 678,56 5  
41 18113 Lindow, Valentina Salzgitter 589,91 5  
41 18072 Höfer, Sebastian Eschershausen 538,95 5  
41 18173 Rieseberg, Justin Seesen 448,16 5  
45 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 560,25 4  
45 18174 Roloff, Katja Seesen 473,66 4  
45 18074 Heise, Ann-Kristin Seesen 465,82 4  
45 18143 Osmanaj, Fisnik Rühden 354,09 4  
45 18102 Keiper, Jennifer Salzgitter 270,21 4  
45 18105 Kiwitz, Olaf Holzminden 250,92 4  
45 18142 Oehme, Marvin Holzminden 242,14 4  
45 18106 Kaul, Marie Holzminden 182,08 4  
45 18122 Martin, Jesus Holzminden 181,63 4  
54 18187 Samotzki, Frank Holzminden 239,50 3  
55 18172 Roloff, Devin Seesen 318,12 2  
55 18002 Atalay, Yavuz Holzminden 49,50 2  
57 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 186,62 1  
57 18192 Tscherner, Maik Seesen 182,95 1  
57 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 155,86 1  
57 18091 Kruse, Ulli Salzgitter 112,00 1  
57 18076 Heise, Marcus Rühden 111,10 1  
57 18141 Opitz, Chris Bockenem 86,34 1  
57 18051 Fricke, Vanessa Seesen 73,44 1  
57 18185 Sommer, Monika Salzgitter 72,00 1  
57 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 52,00 1  
57 18184 Schmiel, Uwe Hannover 40,09 1  
57 18186 Schmidt, Christina Seesen 39,50 1  
57 18001 Bilau, Henry Seesen 32,00 1  
© 2019 NIEDERSACHSEN - RANKING