Ranking Tabelle 2018   

Jackpott: € 2.249,60          Gesamtjackpott: € 2.812,00

 

 Stand: 01.10.2018

PlatzLizenzName PunkteTN
1 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 6.557,05 37
2 18103 Knopp, Jörg Ingo Eschershausen 5.286,13 35
3 18175 Rothe, Christian Holzminden 3.445,26 22
4 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 3.365,85 36
5 18191 Trezinski, Renè Seesen 3.040,28 20
6 18125 Müller, Magnus Holzminden 2.954,39 22
7 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 2.766,19 19
8 18015 Bunzel, Silvio Holzminden 2.712,25 21
9 18121 Mootz, Christian CLZ 2.471,20 23
10 18016 Böttcher, Dirk Höxter 2.420,27 20
11 18073 Hartmann, Thorsten Höxter 2.096,97 22
12 18014 Bergmann, Matthias Holzminden 2.000,83 20
13 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 1.984,57 17
14 18109 Kowalski, Jens Holzminden 1.545,89 24
15 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 1.529,42 10
16 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 1.526,86 14
17 18126 Meissner, René Holzminden 1.411,30 16
18 18012 Bergner, Dennis Holzminden 1.403,30 12
19 18013 Bergmann, Nicole Holzminden 1.384,71 20
20 18021 Christel, Laura-Marie Holzminden 1.377,86 19
21 18193 Tesmann, Pascale Holzminden 1.273,05 11
22 18177 Rohde, Norman Holzminden 1.208,17 10
23 18182 Schröder, Klaus Holzminden 1.198,84 17
24 18104 Karabel, Firat Holzminden 1.151,68 8
25 18129 Milcsik, Katalin Holzminden 1.066,26 21
26 18128 Maschinski, Patrick Holzminden 977,53 8
27 18022 Christel, Christiane Holzminden 958,24 14
28 18144 Opitz, Jörg Bockenem 935,98 8
29 18062 Gschwendtner, Udo Holzminden 853,00 13
30 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 802,59 13
31 18061 Gödeke, Phil Bosseborn 799,18 10
32 18221 Witte, Tim Höxter 739,44 9
33 18124 Matthes, Frank Holzminden 731,36 9
34 18181 Sperlich, Mike Seesen 678,56 5
35 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seeenen 649,40 9
36 18176 Rasch, Anke Holzminden 592,19 8
37 18113 Lindow, Valentina Salzgitter 589,91 5
38 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 560,25 4
39 18072 Höfer, Sebastian Eschershausen 538,95 5
40 18123 Martin, Fernando Holzminden 491,99 7
41 18174 Roloff, Katja Seesen 473,66 4
42 18074 Heise, Ann-Kristin Seesen 465,82 4
43 18173 Rieseberg, Justin Seesen 448,16 5
44 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 420,67 8
45 18108 Kolodziej, Matthias Seesen 356,57 6
46 18143 Osmanaj, Fisnik Holzminden 354,09 4
47 18114 Lindow, André Salzgitter 333,31 6
48 18102 Keiper, Jennifer Salzgitter 270,21 4
49 18105 Kiwitz, Olaf Holzminden 250,92 4
50 18172 Roloff, Devin Seesen 243,38 2
51 18142 Oehme, Marvin Holzminden 242,14 4
52 18187 Samotzki, Frank Holzminden 239,50 3
53 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 186,62 1
54 18192 Tscherner, Maik Seesen 182,95 1
55 18106 Kaul, Marie Holzminden 182,08 4
56 18122 Martin, Jesus Holzminden 181,63 4
57 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 155,86 1
58 18075 Hubertz, Volker Engelade 122,38 6
59 18091 Kruse, Ulli Salzgitter 112,00 1
60 18076 Heise, Marcus Rühden 111,10 1
61 18141 Opitz, Chris Bockenem 86,34 1
62 18051 Fricke, Vanessa Seesen 73,44 1
63 18185 Sommer, Monika Salzgitter 72,00 1
64 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 52,00 1
65 18002 Atalay, Yavuz Holzminden 49,50 2
66 18184 Schmiel, Uwe Hannover 40,09 1
67 18186 Schmidt, Christina Seesen 39,50 1
68 18017 Bilau, Henry Seesen 32,00 1
© 2019 NIEDERSACHSEN - RANKING