Rangliste
       
Jackpott: Geasmt-Jackpott: Stand:
1.203,20 € 1.504,00 € 16.10.2021
Platz Lizenz Name Punkte TN Schnitt
1 20018 Bangert, Florian Seesen 3.088,16 18 171,56
2 20015 Anders, Mike Seesen 2.549,54 20 127,48
3 19059 Lindstedt, Tobias Seesen 2.163,42 21 103,02
4 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 2.094,51 12 174,54
5 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 1.894,08 24 78,92
6 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 1.701,25 20 85,06
7 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 1.591,12 11 144,65
8 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 1.458,05 28 52,07
9 19031 Hartmann, Dennis Seesen 1.406,70 8 175,84
10 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 1.352,93 10 135,29
11 20001 Flick, Maja Seesen 1.247,50 16 77,97
12 20005 Kambach, Sven Seesen 1.233,36 11 112,12
13 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 1.120,18 15 74,68
14 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 1.025,99 8 128,25
15 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 895,73 9 99,53
16 20007 Simon, Peter Goslar/Oker 883,17 7 126,17
17 18191 Trezinski, René Seesen 836,99 7 119,57
18 19017 Rocke, Kai Seesen 729,43 5 145,89
19 18075 Hubertz, Volker Seesen 703,79 15 46,92
20 20002 Biermann, Mike Herzberg 605,23 5 121,05
21 21008 Gertych, Grzegorz Seesen 538,56 3 179,52
22 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 525,03 5 105,01
23 21004 Keufner, Carolin Seesen 499,98 7 71,43
24 20013 Chardon, Claudia Goslar/Oker 441,32 5 88,26
25 18000 Fricke, Maik Seesen 416,88 4 104,22
26 19002 Günther, Frank Hardegsen 411,02 4 102,76
27 18121 Mootz, Christian Claustahl Zellerfeld 405,99 3 135,33
28 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 396,19 7 56,60
29 18181 Sperlich, Mike Seesen 393,33 5 78,67
30 21005 Töperwien, Marcel Seesen 391,41 7 55,92
31 20010 Warnecke, Klaus Goslar/Oker 357,29 5 71,46
32 20012 Wolf, Dennis Goslar/Oker 352,73 7 50,39
33 20009 Sprenger, Ilma Goslar/Oker 335,13 7 47,88
34 21000 Gruna, Andreas Seesen 318,88 5 63,78
35 20008 Mehlig, Dirk Goslar/Oker 297,66 3 99,22
36 19001 Günther, Ingeburg Hardegsen 273,16 4 68,29
37 20011 Esol, Ilias Langelsheim 214,00 2 107,00
38 20006 Hemling, Beke Goslar/Oker 211,00 3 70,33
39 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 187,71 1 187,71
40 19033 Dörries, Florian Alfeld 187,33 2 93,67
40 21009 Kuhl, Randolf Seesen 187,33 2 93,67
42 20004 Krenz, Richard Seesen 185,66 2 92,83
43 19046 Rocke, Oliver Seesen 173,69 2 86,85
44 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 173,42 1 173,42
45 19057 Halmanseder, Phillip Seesen 168,66 1 168,66
46 19015 Freier, Mark Gittelde 164,33 3 54,78
47 21002 Kohlrausch, Jessica Seesen 159,22 4 39,81
48 18103 Knopp, Jörg-Ingo Eschershausen 159,14 1 159,14
49 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 144,85 1 144,85
50 18076 Heise, Marcus Rhüden 129,27 1 129,27
51 19016 Freier, Katja Gittelde 129,00 2 64,50
52 20020 Barz, Sabrina Seesen 125,07 1 125,07
53 20014 Warnecke, Stefan Goslar/Oker 118,66 1 118,66
54 20019 Schmitz, David Salzgitter 94,30 1 94,30
55 20016 Schmitz, Marcelo Braunschweig 82,00 1 82,00
56 19060 Neuendorff, Simone Lenne 79,00 2 39,50
57 21007 Heldt, Wolfgang Seesen 77,00 1 77,00
58 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 73,42 1 73,42
59 18110 Kana, Hartmut Seesen 63,53 1 63,53
60 19040 Egginton, Dave John Osterode 52,00 1 52,00
61 18127 Michael, Sandra Eschershausen 46,44 1 46,44
61 18074 Heise, Ann-Kristin Seesen 46,44 1 46,44
63 20017 Mücklisch, Sarah Seesen 38,66 2 19,33
64 21003 Hirschfeld, Silke Northeim 22,00 1 22,00
64 21001 Kapici, Ozan Seesen 22,00 1 22,00
66 18109 Kowalski, Jens-Peter Holzminden 16,28 1 16,28
66 20003 Wandelt, Matthias Seesen 16,28 1 16,28
68 19018 Lange, Kerstin Seesen 10,00 1 10,00