Rangliste
       
Jackpott: Geasmt-Jackpott: Stand:
953,60 € 1.192,00 € 31.07.2021
Platz Lizenz Name Punkte TN Schnitt
1 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 2.094,51 12 174,54
2 20018 Bangert, Florian Seesen 2.056,95 12 171,41
3 19059 Lindstedt, Tobias Seesen 1.945,78 17 114,46
4 20015 Anders, Mike Seesen 1.784,83 14 127,49
5 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 1.742,36 17 102,49
6 19031 Hartmann, Dennis Seesen 1.406,70 8 175,84
7 20001 Flick, Maja Seesen 1.247,50 16 77,97
8 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 1.184,08 23 51,48
9 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 1.175,38 13 90,41
10 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 1.136,66 8 142,08
11 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 895,73 9 99,53
12 20007 Simon, Peter Goslar/Oker 883,17 7 126,17
13 18191 Trezinski, René Seesen 836,99 7 119,57
14 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 825,33 6 137,56
15 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 756,76 6 126,13
16 19017 Rocke, Kai Seesen 729,43 5 145,89
17 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 616,67 8 77,08
18 20002 Biermann, Mike Herzberg 605,23 5 121,05
19 18075 Hubertz, Volker Seesen 554,43 10 55,44
20 20005 Kambach, Sven Seesen 524,28 6 87,38
21 20013 Chardon, Claudia Goslar/Oker 441,32 5 88,26
22 18000 Fricke, Maik Seesen 416,88 4 104,22
23 18121 Mootz, Christian Claustahl Zellerfeld 405,99 3 135,33
24 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 396,19 7 56,60
25 18181 Sperlich, Mike Seesen 393,33 5 78,67
26 20010 Warnecke, Klaus Goslar/Oker 357,29 5 71,46
27 20012 Wolf, Dennis Goslar/Oker 352,73 7 50,39
28 20009 Sprenger, Ilma Goslar/Oker 335,13 7 47,88
29 20008 Mehlig, Dirk Goslar/Oker 297,66 3 99,22
30 21000 Grunau, Andreas Seesen 296,88 4 74,22
31 21004 Keufner, Carolin Seesen 283,57 4 70,89
32 19002 Günther, Frank Hardegsen 259,55 2 129,78
33 21005 Töperwien, Marcel Seesen 215,00 4 53,75
34 20011 Esol, Ilias Langelsheim 214,00 2 107,00
35 20006 Hemling, Beke Goslar/Oker 211,00 3 70,33
36 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 187,71 1 187,71
37 19033 Dörries, Florian Alfeld 187,33 2 93,67
38 20004 Krenz, Richard Seesen 185,66 2 92,83
39 19046 Rocke, Oliver Seesen 173,69 2 86,85
40 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 173,42 1 173,42
41 19057 Halmanseder, Phillip Seesen 168,66 1 168,66
42 19015 Freier, Mark Gittelde 164,33 3 54,78
43 18103 Knopp, Jörg-Ingo Eschershausen 159,14 1 159,14
44 19001 Günther, Ingeburg Hardegsen 152,00 2 76,00
45 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 144,85 1 144,85
46 18076 Heise, Marcus Rhüden 129,27 1 129,27
47 19016 Freier, Katja Gittelde 129,00 2 64,50
48 20020 Barz, Sabrina Seesen 125,07 1 125,07
49 20014 Warnecke, Stefan Goslar/Oker 118,66 1 118,66
50 21002 Kohlrausch, Jessica Seesen 95,69 3 31,90
51 20019 Schmitz, David Salzgitter 94,30 1 94,30
52 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 90,88 1 90,88
53 20016 Schmitz, Marcelo Braunschweig 82,00 1 82,00
54 19060 Neuendorff, Simone Lenne 79,00 2 39,50
55 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 73,42 1 73,42
56 18110 Kana, Hartmut Seesen 63,53 1 63,53
57 19040 Egginton, Dave John Osterode 52,00 1 52,00
58 18127 Michael, Sandra Eschershausen 46,44 1 46,44
59 20017 Mücklisch, Sarah Seesen 28,66 1 28,66
60 21003 Hirschfeld, Silke Northeim 22,00 1 22,00
61 18109 Kowalski, Jens-Peter Holzminden 16,28 1 16,28
61 20003 Wandelt, Matthias Seesen 16,28 1 16,28