Teilnahme - Rangliste | ||||||
Teilnahme-Jackpott: | Stand: | |||||
259,00 € | 22.03.2024 |
Platz | Lizenz | Name | Punkte | TN | SFP | |
1 | 23003 | Ehrlich, Sascha | Seesen | 1.137,40 | 13 | 14,96 € |
1 | 23021 | Könnecke, Gerd | Seesen | 916,20 | 13 | 14,96 € |
3 | 20015 | Anders, Mike | Seesen | 1.791,14 | 12 | 13,81 € |
4 | 18108 | Kolodziej, Matthias | Herhausen | 1.657,22 | 11 | 12,66 € |
4 | 23016 | Windisch, Andy | Seesen | 1.533,46 | 11 | 12,66 € |
4 | 18111 | Lange, Detlef | Seesen | 1.463,43 | 11 | 12,66 € |
7 | 22002 | Probst, Devin | Seesen | 1.709,64 | 10 | 11,51 € |
7 | 18101 | Kuhl, Tobias | Seesen | 1.100,82 | 10 | 11,51 € |
9 | 22009 | Becker, Nico | Eschershausen | 1.703,70 | 9 | 10,36 € |
9 | 21004 | Keufner, Carolin | Seesen | 978,44 | 9 | 10,36 € |
9 | 18071 | Heise, Peter | Seesen | 794,13 | 9 | 10,36 € |
9 | 23008 | Fricke, Collin-Methew | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 543,90 | 9 | 10,36 € |
13 | 22008 | Kolodziej, Fabio | Herhausen | 773,67 | 8 | 9,21 € |
13 | 24005 | Nothdurft, Sascha | Stadtoldendorf | 659,19 | 8 | 9,21 € |
13 | 18107 | Kloth, Stefan | Eschershausen | 599,62 | 8 | 9,21 € |
16 | 18112 | Lietz, Heiko | Seesen | 528,69 | 7 | 8,06 € |
16 | 22007 | Fränkel, Susanne | Ildehausen | 356,33 | 7 | 8,06 € |
18 | 20005 | Kambach, Sven | Seesen | 886,28 | 6 | 6,91 € |
18 | 19008 | Simon, Sandra | Duingen | 560,94 | 6 | 6,91 € |
18 | 24000 | Hapke, Matthias | Lenne | 518,42 | 6 | 6,91 € |
18 | 23001 | Lietz, Joceline | Seesen | 387,75 | 6 | 6,91 € |
18 | 24003 | Albrecht, Michael | Dassel | 296,03 | 6 | 6,91 € |
23 | 24007 | Asch, Michel | Dassel | 790,83 | 5 | 5,76 € |
23 | 23002 | Jörren, Lucas | Lamspringe | 782,55 | 5 | 5,76 € |
23 | 23018 | Rottler, Michael | Seesen | 777,66 | 5 | 5,76 € |
23 | 24001 | Woldt, Ulf | Grünenplan | 749,53 | 5 | 5,76 € |
23 | 24009 | Anders, Michelle | Seesen | 507,63 | 5 | 5,76 € |
23 | 24004 | Helmker, Sören | Dassel | 318,71 | 5 | 5,76 € |
29 | 24010 | Nothdurft, Reinholt | Stadtoldendorf | 395,41 | 4 | |
29 | 23012 | Viebrans, Till | Seesen | 259,62 | 4 | |
29 | 24006 | Mehler, Sandra | Holzminden | 178,88 | 4 | |
32 | 18074 | Heise, Ann-Kristin | Seesen | 237,56 | 3 | |
32 | 23030 | Jörren, Verena | Lamspringe | 176,83 | 3 | |
34 | 23009 | Moots, Sven | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 353,16 | 2 | |
34 | 22010 | Liersch, Ralf | Seesen | 220,66 | 2 | |
34 | 24011 | Mehler, Sabrina | Holzminden | 130,31 | 2 | |
34 | 19055 | Simon, Oliver | Duingen | 130,30 | 2 | |
34 | 24012 | Tondok, Andreas | Eimen | 78,26 | 2 | |
34 | 24002 | Heym, Grit | Seesen | 53,20 | 2 | |
40 | 18052 | Fränkel, Lutz | Seesen | 116,28 | 1 | |
40 | 24008 | Ohlbrecht, Roy | Wehrbleck | 82,00 | 1 | |
40 | 24013 | Renner, Dennis | Seesen | 65,15 | 1 | |
40 | 23013 | Kaiser, Nadine | Hattorf am Harz | 28,66 | 1 |
Specials Spieltermine Punkterangliste