Teilnahme - Rangliste
TN-Jackpott Stand:
380,80 € 16.10.2021
Platz Lizenz Name Punkte TN SFP
1 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 1.458,05 28 28,55 €
2 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 1.894,08 24 24,47 €
3 19059 Lindstedt, Tobias Seesen 2.163,42 21 21,41 €
4 20015 Anders, Mike Seesen 2.549,54 20 20,39 €
4 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 1.701,25 20 20,39 €
6 20018 Bangert, Florian Seesen 3.088,16 18 18,35 €
7 20001 Flick, Maja Seesen 1.247,50 16 16,31 €
8 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 1.120,18 15 15,29 €
8 18075 Hubertz, Volker Seesen 703,79 15 15,29 €
10 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 2.094,51 12 12,24 €
11 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 1.591,12 11 11,22 €
11 20005 Kambach, Sven Seesen 1.233,36 11 11,22 €
13 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 1.352,93 10 10,20 €
14 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 895,73 9 9,18 €
15 19031 Hartmann, Dennis Seesen 1.406,70 8 8,16 €
15 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 1.025,99 8 8,16 €
17 20007 Simon, Peter Goslar/Oker 883,17 7 7,14 €
17 18191 Trezinski, René Seesen 836,99 7 7,14 €
17 21004 Keufner, Carolin Seesen 499,98 7 7,14 €
17 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 396,19 7 7,14 €
17 21005 Töperwien, Marcel Seesen 391,41 7 7,14 €
17 20012 Wolf, Dennis Goslar/Oker 352,73 7 7,14 €
17 20009 Sprenger, Ilma Goslar/Oker 335,13 7 7,14 €
24 19017 Rocke, Kai Seesen 729,43 5
24 20002 Biermann, Mike Herzberg 605,23 5
24 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 525,03 5
24 20013 Chardon, Claudia Goslar/Oker 441,32 5
24 18181 Sperlich, Mike Seesen 393,33 5
24 20010 Warnecke, Klaus Goslar/Oker 357,29 5
24 21000 Gruna, Andreas Seesen 318,88 5
31 18000 Fricke, Maik Seesen 416,88 4
31 19002 Günther, Frank Hardegsen 411,02 4
31 19001 Günther, Ingeburg Hardegsen 273,16 4
31 21002 Kohlrausch, Jessica Seesen 159,22 4
35 21008 Gertych, Grzegorz Seesen 538,56 3
35 18121 Mootz, Christian Claustahl Zellerfeld 405,99 3
35 20008 Mehlig, Dirk Goslar/Oker 297,66 3
35 20006 Hemling, Beke Goslar/Oker 211,00 3
35 19015 Freier, Mark Gittelde 164,33 3
40 20011 Esol, Ilias Langelsheim 214,00 2
40 19033 Dörries, Florian Alfeld 187,33 2
40 21009 Kuhl, Randolf Seesen 187,33 2
40 20004 Krenz, Richard Seesen 185,66 2
40 19046 Rocke, Oliver Seesen 173,69 2
40 19016 Freier, Katja Gittelde 129,00 2
40 19060 Neuendorff, Simone Lenne 79,00 2
40 20017 Mücklisch, Sarah Seesen 38,66 2
48 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 187,71 1
48 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 173,42 1
48 19057 Halmanseder, Phillip Seesen 168,66 1
48 18103 Knopp, Jörg-Ingo Eschershausen 159,14 1
48 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 144,85 1
48 18076 Heise, Marcus Rhüden 129,27 1
48 20020 Barz, Sabrina Seesen 125,07 1
48 20014 Warnecke, Stefan Goslar/Oker 118,66 1
48 20019 Schmitz, David Salzgitter 94,30 1
48 20016 Schmitz, Marcelo Braunschweig 82,00 1
48 21007 Heldt, Wolfgang Seesen 77,00 1
48 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 73,42 1
48 18110 Kana, Hartmut Seesen 63,53 1
48 19040 Egginton, Dave John Osterode 52,00 1
48 18127 Michael, Sandra Eschershausen 46,44 1
48 18074 Heise, Ann-Kristin Seesen 46,44 1
48 21003 Hirschfeld, Silke Northeim 22,00 1
48 21001 Kapici, Ozan Seesen 22,00 1
48 18109 Kowalski, Jens-Peter Holzminden 16,28 1