Teilnahme - Rangliste
TN-Jackpott Stand:
238,40 € 31.07.2021
Platz Lizenz Name Punkte TN SFP
1 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 1.184,08 23 27,14 €
2 19059 Lindstedt, Tobias Seesen 1.945,78 17 20,06 €
2 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 1.742,36 17 20,06 €
4 20001 Flick, Maja Seesen 1.247,50 16 18,88 €
5 20015 Anders, Mike Seesen 1.784,83 14 16,52 €
6 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 1.175,38 13 15,34 €
7 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 2.094,51 12 14,16 €
7 20018 Bangert, Florian Seesen 2.056,95 12 14,16 €
9 18075 Hubertz, Volker Seesen 554,43 10 11,80 €
10 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 895,73 9 10,62 €
11 19031 Hartmann, Dennis Seesen 1.406,70 8 9,44 €
11 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 1.136,66 8 9,44 €
11 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 616,67 8 9,44 €
14 20007 Simon, Peter Goslar/Oker 883,17 7 8,26 €
14 18191 Trezinski, René Seesen 836,99 7 8,26 €
14 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 396,19 7 8,26 €
14 20012 Wolf, Dennis Goslar/Oker 352,73 7 8,26 €
14 20009 Sprenger, Ilma Goslar/Oker 335,13 7 8,26 €
19 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 825,33 6
19 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 756,76 6
19 20005 Kambach, Sven Seesen 524,28 6
22 19017 Rocke, Kai Seesen 729,43 5
22 20002 Biermann, Mike Herzberg 605,23 5
22 20013 Chardon, Claudia Goslar/Oker 441,32 5
22 18181 Sperlich, Mike Seesen 393,33 5
22 20010 Warnecke, Klaus Goslar/Oker 357,29 5
27 18000 Fricke, Maik Seesen 416,88 4
27 21000 Grunau, Andreas Seesen 296,88 4
27 21004 Keufner, Carolin Seesen 283,57 4
27 21005 Töperwien, Marcel Seesen 215,00 4
31 18121 Mootz, Christian Claustahl Zellerfeld 405,99 3
31 20008 Mehlig, Dirk Goslar/Oker 297,66 3
31 20006 Hemling, Beke Goslar/Oker 211,00 3
31 19015 Freier, Mark Gittelde 164,33 3
31 21002 Kohlrausch, Jessica Seesen 95,69 3
36 19002 Günther, Frank Hardegsen 259,55 2
36 20011 Esol, Ilias Langelsheim 214,00 2
36 19033 Dörries, Florian Alfeld 187,33 2
36 20004 Krenz, Richard Seesen 185,66 2
36 19046 Rocke, Oliver Seesen 173,69 2
36 19001 Günther, Ingeburg Hardegsen 152,00 2
36 19016 Freier, Katja Gittelde 129,00 2
36 19060 Neuendorff, Simone Lenne 79,00 2
44 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 187,71 1
44 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 173,42 1
44 19057 Halmanseder, Phillip Seesen 168,66 1
44 18103 Knopp, Jörg-Ingo Eschershausen 159,14 1
44 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 144,85 1
44 18076 Heise, Marcus Rhüden 129,27 1
44 20020 Barz, Sabrina Seesen 125,07 1
44 20014 Warnecke, Stefan Goslar/Oker 118,66 1
44 20019 Schmitz, David Salzgitter 94,30 1
44 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 90,88 1
44 20016 Schmitz, Marcelo Braunschweig 82,00 1
44 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 73,42 1
44 18110 Kana, Hartmut Seesen 63,53 1
44 19040 Egginton, Dave John Osterode 52,00 1
44 18127 Michael, Sandra Eschershausen 46,44 1
44 20017 Mücklisch, Sarah Seesen 28,66 1
44 21003 Hirschfeld, Silke Northeim 22,00 1
44 18109 Kowalski, Jens-Peter Holzminden 16,28 1
44 20003 Wandelt, Matthias Seesen 16,28 1