TN-Ranking
TN-Jackpott Stand:
1.671,20 € 13.10.2019
Platz Lizenz Name   Punkte TN SFP
1 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 7.961,46 80 84,72 €
2 18121 Mootz, Christian Claustahl Zellerfeld 8.686,91 74 78,37 €
3 19004 Tusche, Holger Holzminden 8.225,07 69 73,08 €
4 18103 Knopp, Jörg-Ingo Eschershausen 10.291,09 67 70,96 €
5 18109 Kowalski, Jens-Peter Holzminden 3.851,61 63 66,72 €
6 18127 Michael, Sandra Eschershausen 3.613,96 62 65,66 €
7 19015 Freier, Mark Gittelde 4.733,71 60 63,54 €
8 19016 Freier, Katja Gittelde 3.850,76 59 62,48 €
8 18129 Milcsik, Katalin Holzminden 3.489,35 59 62,48 €
10 19006 Samotzki, Frank Holzminden 5.080,70 56 59,31 €
11 19028 Raasch, Jennifer Holzminden 3.332,46 54 57,19 €
12 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 3.830,90 52 55,07 €
13 18002 Atalay, Yavuz Holzminden 4.379,05 51 54,01 €
14 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 8.947,64 48 50,83 €
14 18016 Böttcher, Dirk Stahle 6.915,24 48 50,83 €
16 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 5.725,60 45 47,66 €
17 19047 Mehler, Marvin Holzminden 5.427,71 44 46,60 €
18 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 5.273,85 43 45,54 €
19 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 6.423,93 40 42,36 €
19 18177 Rohde, Norman Holzminden 5.848,68 40 42,36 €
21 18125 Müller, Magnus Holzminden 5.092,92 38 40,24 €
21 19013 Weiß, Thomas Holzminden 3.969,35 38 40,24 €
21 19023 Müller, Astrid Holzminden 2.593,09 38 40,24 €
24 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 6.093,35 36 38,13 €
25 18014 Bergmann, Matthias Holzminden 3.728,61 35 37,07 €
26 18015 Bunzel, Silvio Holzminden 4.721,74 34 36,01 €
27 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 3.284,19 33 34,95 €
28 19005 Rukopf, Uwe Holzminden 4.366,73 32 33,89 €
28 18031 Dienst, Rainer Seesen 4.779,80 32 33,89 €
30 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 3.878,90 31 32,83 €
31 18191 Trezinski, René Seesen 3.914,03 30 31,77 €
31 19037 Dalge, Walter Seesen 3.613,35 30 31,77 €
33 19032 Koch, Jens Holzminden 4.105,91 29 30,71 €
34 19059 Lindstedt, Tobias Seesen 3.825,60 28 29,65 €
35 18193 Tesmann, Pascal Holzminden 3.637,54 27
35 18013 Bergmann, Nicole Holzminden 2.016,34 27
35 19052 König, Michelle Holzminden 1.623,73 27
38 19017 Rocke, Kai Seesen 4.022,52 25
38 19003 Rudolph, Detlef Seesen 3.536,07 25
38 19020 Uhde, Gundel Seesen 1.241,05 25
41 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 3.542,92 21
42 19029 Freier, Sarah-Sophie Gittelde 1.046,31 19
43 18072 Höfer, Sebastian Eschershausen 1.914,94 18
43 19056 Bronheim, Sören Holzminden 1.574,79 18
45 19033 Dörries, Florian Alfeld 1.140,00 17
46 18062 Gschwendtner, Udo Holzminden 1.369,60 16
47 18123 Martin, Fernando Holzminden 1.097,05 15
47 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 811,45 15
49 18104 Karabel, Firat Holzminden 1.866,37 13
49 18105 Kiwitz, Olaf Holzminden 1.366,46 13
49 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 1.349,27 13
49 18022 Christel, Christiane Holzminden 860,42 13
53 19031 Hartmann, Dennis Seesen 1.963,82 12
53 18144 Opitz, Jörg Bockenem 1.657,55 12
55 19011 Fähnrich, Thorsten Holzminden 892,34 11
56 19053 Lochowicz, Uwe Holzminden 1.188,35 10
56 19025 Poeschel, Stefan Hannover 1.031,96 10
56 18017 Bilau, Henry Seesen 888,05 10
56 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 396,29 10
60 18175 Rothe, Christian Holzminden 1.455,25 8
60 19021 Bendert, Birgit Seesen 426,69 8
60 18075 Hubertz, Volker Seesen 384,86 8
63 19018 Bugla, Kerstin Seesen 544,22 7
63 19019 Bendert, Richard Seesen 393,28 7
63 19012 Fähnrich, Petra Holzminden 284,17 7
66 19045 Hartmann, Tom Holzminden 381,40 6
66 19060 Neuendorff, Simone Lenne 285,98 6
68 19057 Halmanseder, Phillip Seesen 747,06 5
68 18021 Christel, Laura-Marie Holzminden 337,70 5
70 18128 Maschinski, Patrick Holzminden 422,64 4
70 19024 Wollesen, Liane Neuenburg 219,28 4
72 19002 Günther, Frank Northeim 376,70 3
72 18108 Kolodziej, Matthias Seesen 314,08 3
72 19026 Langner, Benjamin Holzminden 293,18 3
72 19040 Egginton, Dave John Osterode 269,91 3
72 19022 Griesmeyer, Frank Halle 269,48 3
72 19001 Günther, Ingeburg Northeim 188,65 3
72 19058 Hahn, Jamie Torsten Seesen 166,01 3
72 18122 Martin, Jesus Holzminden 139,44 3
80 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 299,00 2
80 19038 Mootz, Herbert Claustahl Zellerfeld 229,83 2
80 19046 Rocke, Oliver Seesen 212,39 2
80 19043 Hamann, Michael Holzminden 190,32 2
80 19027 Gunnarson, Luca Holzminden 166,17 2
80 19044 Sittig, Gerald Silberbora 158,32 2
80 19010 Boos, Andreas Holzminden 93,09 2
87 18192 Tscherner, Maik Lutter 184,60 1
87 18173 Rieseberg, Justin Seesen 167,21 1
87 19035 Baiz, Sven Seesen 152,00 1
87 19034 Oberthür, René Seesen 139,50 1
87 19050 Bohnhorst, Heiko Osterode 135,00 1
87 19042 Bertram, Marcus Bad Grund 130,57 1
87 19063 Kelpe, Martin Seesen 119,64 1
87 19054 Verburg, Peter Holzminden 118,12 1
87 19030 Lange, Dirk Seesen 114,82 1
87 19049 Schäfer, Justin Holzminden 102,00 1
87 19061 Fritz, Patrick Holzminden 93,66 1
87 19014 Gschwendtner, Frank Holzminden 89,50 1
87 19051 Theuerkauf, Chantal Claustahl Zellerfeld 85,33 1
87 19062 Fricke, Chantal Berlin 60,33 1
87 19048 Maag, Klaus Polle 57,55 1
87 19036 Strüver, Jörg Northeim 40,70 1
87 19039 Ahfeldt, Maik Gittelde 39,50 1
87 19041 Hillmann, Andreas Osterode 16,28 1

Tabelle