Teilnahme - Rangliste
 
Teilnahme-Jackpott:   Stand:
523,00 €   12.07.2024
Platz Lizenz Name   Punkte TN SFP
1 23003 Ehrlich, Sascha Seesen 2.727,69 27 31,24 €
2 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 3.017,74 24 27,77 €
2 23021 Könnecke, Gerd Seesen 1.869,62 24 27,77 €
3 20015 Anders, Mike Seesen 3.206,58 21 24,30 €
3 18108 Kolodziej, Matthias Herhausen 3.016,14 21 24,30 €
3 23016 Windisch, Andy Seesen 2.716,20 21 24,30 €
3 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 1.397,21 21 24,30 €
4 23008 Fricke, Collin-Methew Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1.460,17 20 23,14 €
5 24005 Nothdurft, Sascha Stadtoldendorf 1.681,06 19 21,98 €
6 22002 Probst, Devin Seesen 2.846,17 17 19,67 €
6 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 1.943,32 17 19,67 €
6 24010 Nothdurft, Reinholt Stadtoldendorf 1.874,27 17 19,67 €
7 22009 Becker, Nico Stadtoldendorf 2.990,75 16 18,51 €
7 24009 Anders, Michelle Seesen 1.637,08 16 18,51 €
7 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 1.263,26 16 18,51 €
8 20005 Kambach, Sven Seesen 2.111,10 14 16,20 €
8 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 1.418,53 14 16,20 €
8 22008 Kolodziej, Fabio Herhausen 1.189,75 14 16,20 €
8 22007 Fränkel, Susanne Ildehausen 620,27 14 16,20 €
9 23018 Rottler, Michael Seesen 1.839,12 13 15,04 €
9 21004 Keufner, Carolin Seesen 1.176,52 13 15,04 €
10 24007 Asch, Michel Dassel 1.814,87 11 12,73 €
10 24000 Hapke, Matthias Lenne 1.027,52 11 12,73 €
10 24004 Helmker, Sören Dassel 997,57 11 12,73 €
10 24003 Albrecht, Michael Dassel 617,49 11 12,73 €
11 24012 Tondok, Andreas Eimen 636,59 10 11,57 €
11 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 494,18 10 11,57 €
12 23002 Jörren, Lucas Lamspringe 1.533,43 9 10,41 €
13 24001 Woldt, Ulf Grünenplan 1.087,45 8  
14 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 528,69 7  
14 23001 Lietz, Joceline Seesen 410,80 7  
15 24014 Potratz, Dietmar Holzminden 255,84 6  
16 24013 Renner, Dennis Seesen 344,26 4  
16 23012 Viebrans, Till Seesen 259,62 4  
16 24011 Mehler, Sabrina Holzminden 242,89 4  
16 24006 Mehler, Sandra Holzminden 178,88 4  
17 23009 Moots, Sven Clausthal-Zellerfeld 502,52 3  
17 22010 Liersch, Ralf Seesen 316,77 3  
17 18074 Heise, Ann-Kristin Seesen 237,56 3  
17 23030 Jörren, Verena Lamspringe 176,83 3  
18 24019 Kirchhof, Tobias Seesen 369,27 2  
18 21011 Gertych, Alan Bornhausen 226,90 2  
18 24015 Yüksel, Patrick Seesen 201,05 2  
18 24002 Heym, Grit Seesen 53,20 2  
19 21000 Gruna, Andreas Seesen 143,17 1  
19 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 132,00 1  
19 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 116,28 1  
19 24016 Frank, Andreas Bornhausen 96,11 1  
19 24008 Ohlbrecht, Roy Wehrbleck 82,00 1  
19 21008 Gertych, Grzegorz Bornhausen 49,05 1  
19 23013 Kaiser, Nadine Hattorf am Harz 28,66 1  

Specials     Spieltermine     Punkterangliste

 

 

Save
Cookies user preferences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Startseite