Teilnahme - Rangliste
 
TN-Jackpott   Stand:
444,00 €   01.07.2022
Platz Lizenz Name Punkte TN SFP
1 18111 Lange, Detlef Seesen 4.076,43 41 41,00 €
2 19059 Lindstedt, Tobias Kirchberg 4.166,59 38 38,00 €
3 18112 Lietz, Heiko Seesen 1.838,18 35 35,00 €
4 18101 Kuhl, Tobias Seesen 3.102,80 32 32,00 €
5 20005 Kambach, Sven Seesen 3.379,88 28 28,00 €
6 18071 Heise, Peter Seesen 1.697,71 26 26,00 €
7 20015 Anders, Mike Seesen 3.273,71 25 25,00 €
8 18052 Fränkel, Lutz Seesen 3.242,88 24 24,00 €
9 20018 Bangert, Florian Seesen 3.567,14 21 21,00 €
10 18108 Kolodziej, Matthias Herhausen 1.700,02 20 20,00 €
10 18075 Hubertz, Volker Engelade 906,23 20 20,00 €
12 20001 Flick, Maja Seesen 1.247,50 16 16,00 €
13 21008 Gertych, Grzegorz Seesen 2.166,61 13 13,00 €
13 21010 Schultze, Sabrina Kirchberg 697,12 13 13,00 €
15 18116 Luther, Mike Seesen 2.094,51 12 12,00 €
15 18130 Metze, Stefan Seesen 1.748,67 12 12,00 €
17 19031 Hartmann, Dennis Seesen 1.854,35 11 11,00 €
17 22002 Probst, Devin Seesen 1.401,31 11 11,00 €
19 21000 Gruna, Andreas Seesen 789,35 10 10,00 €
20 19008 Simon, Sandra Duingen 895,73 9 9,00 €
20 21011 Gertych, Alan Seesen 887,32 9 9,00 €
20 21004 Keufner, Carolin Seesen 649,42 9 9,00 €
20 21005 Töperwien, Marcel Seesen 468,13 9 9,00 €
24 18183 Serras, Jose Einbeck 1.025,99 8
25 20007 Simon, Peter Goslar/Oker 883,17 7
25 18191 Trezinski, René Seesen 836,99 7
25 19055 Simon, Oliver Duingen 396,19 7
25 20012 Wolf, Dennis Goslar/Oker 352,73 7
25 20009 Sprenger, Ilma Goslar/Oker 335,13 7
30 19017 Rocke, Kai Seesen 729,43 5
30 20002 Biermann, Mike Herzberg 605,23 5
30 18107 Kloth, Stefan Eschershausen 525,03 5
30 20013 Chardon, Claudia Goslar/Oker 441,32 5
30 18181 Sperlich, Mike Ildehausen 393,33 5
30 20010 Warnecke, Klaus Goslar/Oker 357,29 5
30 21002 Kohlrausch, Jessica Seesen 232,64 5
37 18000 Fricke, Maik Seesen 416,88 4
37 19002 Günther, Frank Hardegsen 411,02 4
37 19001 Günther, Ingeburg Hardegsen 273,16 4
37 20017 Mücklisch, Sarah Seesen 58,66 4
41 18121 Mootz, Christian Claustahl Zellerfeld 405,99 3
41 18076 Heise, Marcus Rhüden 333,27 3
41 20008 Mehlig, Dirk Goslar/Oker 297,66 3
41 21009 Kuhl, Randolf Seesen 225,69 3
41 20006 Hemling, Beke Goslar/Oker 211,00 3
41 19033 Dörries, Florian Alfeld 203,61 3
41 19015 Freier, Mark Gittelde 164,33 3
48 20011 Esol, Ilias Langelsheim 214,00 2
48 20004 Krenz, Richard Seesen 185,66 2
48 19046 Rocke, Oliver Seesen 173,69 2
48 19016 Freier, Katja Gittelde 129,00 2
48 21001 Kapici, Ozan Seesen 95,42 2
48 19060 Neuendorff, Simone Lenne 79,00 2
48 21012 Brocke, Fabio Lutter 54,64 2
55 18115 Lorenz, Jens Holzminden 187,71 1
55 18011 Böhm, Arthur Holzminden 173,42 1
55 19057 Halmanseder, Phillip Seesen 168,66 1
55 18103 Knopp, Jörg-Ingo Eschershausen 159,14 1
55 18032 Dienst, Janet Bevern 144,85 1
55 18173 Rieseberg, Justin Seesen 130,57 1
55 20020 Barz, Sabrina Seesen 125,07 1
55 20014 Warnecke, Stefan Goslar/Oker 118,66 1
55 22006 Sukowski, Matthias Seesen 111,09 1
55 20019 Schmitz, David Salzgitter 94,30 1
55 20016 Schmitz, Marcelo Braunschweig 82,00 1
55 21007 Heldt, Wolfgang Seesen 77,00 1
55 22005 Probst, Markus Seesen 74,72 1
55 18031 Dienst, Rainer Bevern 73,42 1
55 18110 Kana, Hartmut Seesen 63,53 1
55 19040 Egginton, Dave John Osterode 52,00 1
55 18127 Michael, Sandra Eschershausen 46,44 1
55 18074 Heise, Ann-Kristin Seesen 46,44 1
55 22001 Vettermann, Victoria Seesen 45,55 1
55 22004 Pilgermann, Heiko Seesen 38,36 1
55 21003 Hirschfeld, Silke Northeim 22,00 1
55 18109 Kowalski, Jens-Peter Holzminden 16,28 1
55 20003 Wandelt, Matthias Seesen 16,28 1
55 19018 Lange, Kerstin Seesen 10,00 1
55 22007 Fränkel, Susanne Ildehausen 10,00 1