Teilnahme - Rangliste | ||||||
Teilnahme-Jackpott: | Stand: | |||||
348,00 € | 03.05.2024 |
Platz | Lizenz | Name | Punkte | TN | SFP | |
1 | 23003 | Ehrlich, Sascha | Seesen | 1.697,66 | 18 | 24,66 € |
2 | 23021 | Könnecke, Gerd | Seesen | 1.251,78 | 17 | 23,29 € |
3 | 20015 | Anders, Mike | Seesen | 2.375,41 | 16 | 21,92 € |
3 | 18111 | Lange, Detlef | Seesen | 2.059,01 | 16 | 21,92 € |
4 | 18108 | Kolodziej, Matthias | Herhausen | 2.191,00 | 15 | 20,55 € |
5 | 23016 | Windisch, Andy | Seesen | 1.841,03 | 14 | 19,18 € |
5 | 18071 | Heise, Peter | Seesen | 1.036,80 | 14 | 19,18 € |
6 | 18101 | Kuhl, Tobias | Seesen | 1.426,35 | 13 | 17,81 € |
6 | 23008 | Fricke, Collin-Methew | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 932,69 | 13 | 17,81 € |
7 | 22009 | Becker, Nico | Stadtoldendorf | 2.277,40 | 12 | 16,44 € |
7 | 22002 | Probst, Devin | Seesen | 2.012,06 | 12 | 16,44 € |
7 | 24005 | Nothdurft, Sascha | Stadtoldendorf | 907,39 | 12 | 16,44 € |
8 | 18107 | Kloth, Stefan | Eschershausen | 874,99 | 11 | 15,07 € |
9 | 21004 | Keufner, Carolin | Seesen | 978,44 | 9 | 12,33 € |
9 | 24010 | Nothdurft, Reinholt | Stadtoldendorf | 914,39 | 9 | 12,33 € |
9 | 24009 | Anders, Michelle | Seesen | 883,77 | 9 | 12,33 € |
9 | 24000 | Hapke, Matthias | Lenne | 856,73 | 9 | 12,33 € |
9 | 22008 | Kolodziej, Fabio | Herhausen | 838,82 | 9 | 12,33 € |
9 | 24003 | Albrecht, Michael | Dassel | 487,19 | 9 | 12,33 € |
9 | 22007 | Fränkel, Susanne | Ildehausen | 395,66 | 9 | 12,33 € |
10 | 24004 | Helmker, Sören | Dassel | 636,93 | 8 | 10,96 € |
11 | 23002 | Jörren, Lucas | Lamspringe | 1.151,20 | 7 | |
11 | 23018 | Rottler, Michael | Seesen | 1.123,08 | 7 | |
11 | 24007 | Asch, Michel | Dassel | 1.095,13 | 7 | |
11 | 20005 | Kambach, Sven | Seesen | 1.077,75 | 7 | |
11 | 19008 | Simon, Sandra | Duingen | 672,94 | 7 | |
11 | 18112 | Lietz, Heiko | Seesen | 528,69 | 7 | |
11 | 23001 | Lietz, Joceline | Seesen | 410,80 | 7 | |
12 | 24001 | Woldt, Ulf | Grünenplan | 928,00 | 6 | |
13 | 24012 | Tondok, Andreas | Eimen | 435,73 | 5 | |
14 | 23012 | Viebrans, Till | Seesen | 259,62 | 4 | |
14 | 24006 | Mehler, Sandra | Holzminden | 178,88 | 4 | |
15 | 23009 | Moots, Sven | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 502,52 | 3 | |
15 | 18074 | Heise, Ann-Kristin | Seesen | 237,56 | 3 | |
15 | 23030 | Jörren, Verena | Lamspringe | 176,83 | 3 | |
15 | 19055 | Simon, Oliver | Duingen | 162,30 | 3 | |
15 | 24014 | Potratz, Dietmar | Holzminden | 146,20 | 3 | |
16 | 22010 | Liersch, Ralf | Seesen | 220,66 | 2 | |
16 | 24011 | Mehler, Sabrina | Holzminden | 130,31 | 2 | |
16 | 24002 | Heym, Grit | Seesen | 53,20 | 2 | |
17 | 18052 | Fränkel, Lutz | Seesen | 116,28 | 1 | |
17 | 21011 | Gertych, Alan | Bornhausen | 107,26 | 1 | |
17 | 24008 | Ohlbrecht, Roy | Wehrbleck | 82,00 | 1 | |
17 | 24013 | Renner, Dennis | Seesen | 65,15 | 1 | |
17 | 23013 | Kaiser, Nadine | Hattorf am Harz | 28,66 | 1 |
Specials Spieltermine Punkterangliste